Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Toh kya...Saba ne PriAm content kya de diya...ab apni side ho gayi?!?!?!
🤣🤣
😂😭😂😭😂😭😂😭😂😭
Kya kare usi ke sahare milta hai kuch bhi baki crew ko to koi mtlb hi nahi
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Toh kya...Saba ne PriAm content kya de diya...ab apni side ho gayi?!?!?!
🤣🤣
😂😭😂😭😂😭😂😭😂😭
Kya kare usi ke sahare milta hai kuch bhi baki crew ko to koi mtlb hi nahi
Lol it seems like sabko pata hai kya chal raha hai
Bechara bas naveen hi hai jisko idea nai hai khair ab to usko bhi hogaya hoga 🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭 gem ki daat sunne ke bad
Naveen first followed amar then followed priyal
Let's see when do they follow him back 😆
Naveen first followed amar then followed priyal
Let's see when do they follow him back 😆
they aren't followin him yet😳😆🤣
Ziva wedding sequence Saba just started writing or in process
Three weeks mukhi ka jalan...mujhe chakkar harehain
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
Ziva wedding sequence Saba just started writing or in process
Three weeks mukhi ka jalan...mujhe chakkar harehain
Just breath in and out Aarthi ...stress mat lo
Let just hope ke Mukhi jelaousy track is worthy and so ll be the outcome🤔
Just breath in and out Aarthi ...stress mat lo
Let just hope ke Mukhi jelaousy track is worthy and so ll be the outcome🤔
I write and give u..saba would have written sakshi mahaan but purvir thought only about themselves
Wedding seq milega
Matlab phirse haldi mehndi 🤣
Dil keh raha hai don't trust Saba🤣