aise comments likhte ho bolto ho double meaning nahi hai 🤣Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Set pe 🐒 bahut hai kv ne ek din khud apne hathon se,🍌 distribute kiya tha😆
Edit- ye double meaning nahi hai 😜
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
aise comments likhte ho bolto ho double meaning nahi hai 🤣Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Set pe 🐒 bahut hai kv ne ek din khud apne hathon se,🍌 distribute kiya tha😆
Edit- ye double meaning nahi hai 😜
Exactly looks like someone is watching them n shaurya changed his tone. The way he says its not his angry wala swag.
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
aise comments likhte ho bolto ho double meaning nahi hai 🤣
🤣 but wo sach baat hai
Ab pata nahi kiska function ho raha.. 😂😂
Since Swardha abhi tak status nahi daali, I will take it as Shakhi
Sabh house ka bas set hoga.. They can show it as something else
I think they are just using Sabh house as a set