😂 one can hope..
Here’s another one..
The main Sabhs are sent away and they are pawri-ing in Haridwar! Shaastha Bhi toh Sabh hain.. they come to get their bahu home 😍😁
I just hope this time Anokhi is aware that she’s getting married 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😂 one can hope..
Here’s another one..
The main Sabhs are sent away and they are pawri-ing in Haridwar! Shaastha Bhi toh Sabh hain.. they come to get their bahu home 😍😁
I just hope this time Anokhi is aware that she’s getting married 🤣
Originally posted by: rumi_dee
😂 one can hope..
Here’s another one..
The main Sabhs are sent away and they are pawri-ing in Haridwar! Shaastha Bhi toh Sabh hain.. they come to get their bahu home 😍😁
I just hope this time Anokhi is aware that she’s getting married 🤣
Yeh bohot hi jyada ho gaya😆
Surprise wedding is a thrilling idea😆 but I want her to be aware too, she deserves it😆 Either ways, there should be lots of romance, we deserve it🤣
And for some reason, I feel she will be aware! The way she's back to PS tum in the precap and the way shaurya is smiling in the beginning, aise lag raha hai Shagun is peeping through the plants, so he's just faking😆
But fir drama kaise hoga...shaurya kaise tang karega anokhi ko like KV said...pata nai😆
Set pe 🐒 bahut hai kv ne ek din khud apne hathon se,🍌 distribute kiya tha😆
Edit- ye double meaning nahi hai 😜
Unko sachi nahi samajh aa raha kya.. 🤣
Bhalla house Ka story daala tha kisine! Though mujhe laga nahi wo bhalla house😆
Dulhan ko ghar le jaenge kya Shaadi se pehle...dulhe se milne nai denge...dulha aaega chupke se milne😆
Waah..
Aapke muh mai laddoo..
Kaas ye sab mile.. 🥳🥳
Ab chuhiya ke saath chakkar.. 😂😂
Originally posted by: rumi_dee
😂 one can hope..
Here’s another one..
The main Sabhs are sent away and they are pawri-ing in Haridwar! Shaastha Bhi toh Sabh hain.. they come to get their bahu home 😍😁
I just hope this time Anokhi is aware that she’s getting married 🤣
Nahi pata hoga usse..
Uske liye har shaadi ek surprise hai.. 😂😂
Dhannyabad🙏
Galat mat samjho yaar kitna cute scene hoga mujhe 🐿️ bahut cute lagti hai 😍