Haila?
Hope not me. Aur any group memeber
Pm kar sakti hai
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Haila?
Hope not me. Aur any group memeber
Pm kar sakti hai
Okay kal subah we will go to IMMJ forum.. But ye batao kaunsa VM final hua??
Mile ho tum humse wala mujhe bahut pasand hai . Baki aplog jo bolo
kya hua 👀 😂
Originally posted by: lavs_157
Someone needs to give a tight slap to Twitter fan girls. Especially these bullies
Slap nahi badava mil raha ab dekho aur gundagardi badhegi next paid registration hoga watch party ka dekna
Sania!🤗
Congratss dearest. 🥳🥳
You turned Rockerz!
Originally posted by: deepshiii
The amount of justification posts we had on the forum back then were sickening. People called her out. She tagged it as bullying. Well, it is what it is. She supported wrong so don’t you think even you or me would call her out on that?
No doubt. Very biased and very rude too now.
Oh she left forum after library??
Read this. And my reaction is this
Dancing happily
Forum vaalo sai nahi tt vaalo sai 🤣
Yeh baat bahut dangerous hai