Ha Bilkul next time I will be 1st ππ
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ha Bilkul next time I will be 1st ππ
Wahi bura lag raha hai mujhe π
Vo to yaha jiya ne summon kara mujhe varna mujhe pata nai chala ye kab start hua
Aaj PurPul ki shaadi ka thread banane me busy hogiπ isliye EDT bhool gayiπ€£
PurPulπ
Dulha tu humara Viru hogaπ₯³
Hum last moment entry dengeπ€£
PurPulπ
Dulha tu humara Viru hogaπ₯³
Hum last moment entry dengeπ€£
Ismein koi shak nahinππ€£
PurPulπ
Dulha tu humara Viru hogaπ₯³
Hum last moment entry dengeπ€£
PurPul πβ
@bold ya mandap se pur bhag jaye π³
It's ll be wonderful
PurVir bhaag ke shaadi karenge π₯³π€£
@bold .. +1
Total waste of screen time. Why shove sautan bonding down our throats where each is trying to one-up the other on mahanta dialogues.
Those scenes are just annoying and meaningless AF.
Shayad 20 min complete karne ho
Jo bhi hai isse acha to mai pranjali ki planning and plotting dekhlu
Mai to chati hu pur mandap se uthke bhage aur jake viru ko hug karle
@bold .. +1
Total waste of screen time. Why shove sautan bonding down our throats where each is trying to one-up the other on mahanta dialogues.
Those scenes are just annoying and meaningless AF.
Saba ko bas Sakshi se matlab hai. Uski aur Vir ki pairing nahi jami, toh she is focusing on SaVi!!
It is seriously annoyingπ€’
Congratulations to the new EDT π₯³
Thankyou Ziva β€οΈ