Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Well he still doesn't know what the fandom's desires are or else he would have called him as his SAUTAN. ๐๐
if he got idea๐
Raghav's sautan Mandaar๐คฃ
Sunny's sautan Farhad๐คฃ๐คช
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Well he still doesn't know what the fandom's desires are or else he would have called him as his SAUTAN. ๐๐
if he got idea๐
Raghav's sautan Mandaar๐คฃ
Sunny's sautan Farhad๐คฃ๐คช
๐คฃ It's sooooo good to see the ex-farhad -kirti shipped saying this๐
Kirti ko toh sunny ka intezaar hain ๐คฃ
I think we will get the Der na ho jaaye moment
Precap dekhkar lagta hai bahut jald Raghav mama banne wala hai news aayega
I hope not because then bkb Farhad banega
Nahi nahi aag laga do makers to the ship I once sailed on.
Kitna party kiya when I jumped ship?
When is Farhad getting a cute bunny type?
Macho man and his saslu now I want.
if he got idea๐
Raghav's sautan Mandaar๐คฃ
Sunny's sautan Farhad๐คฃ๐คช
The Sunny-Raghav connection that will be ๐๐. Both drowning in jealousy together, planning together to get their partners back
-------------------------------------------
Looks to be like that. Keerti feels for her BF but when it comes to Raghav her face is always full of disgust.
Originally posted by: Vibrant_Ana
-------------------------------------------
Looks to be like that. Keerti feels for her BF but when it comes to Raghav her face is always full of disgust.
Yaa.. exactly๐ก
yaaโค๏ธ...even that Rocky seems to b fond of Sunny๐
bromance is on full swing on this showโบ๏ธ
nice to have all guys positive so far
if he got idea๐
Raghav's sautan Mandaar๐คฃ
Sunny's sautan Farhad๐คฃ๐คช
nakkooo๐ฅบ๐ญ
It was a reply to previous quote๐คฃ
Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
I think we will get the Der na ho jaaye moment
Precap dekhkar lagta hai bahut jald Raghav mama banne wala hai news aayega
I hope not because then bkb Farhad banega
Nahi nahi aag laga do makers to the ship I once sailed on.
Kitna party kiya when I jumped ship?
When is Farhad getting a cute bunny type?
Macho man and his saslu now I want.
@b cvs plz fulfil this wish
you've no idea how happy I'm with your jumping ship ๐คฃ๐คฃ you and I were the same. going to every thread and taking about this ship bas our views used to be the total opposite๐คฃ
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
The Sunny-Raghav connection that will be ๐๐. Both drowning in jealousy together, planning together to get their partners back
no jealousy for sunny coz of farhad plzzz๐ญ