Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
Golu Mummy thought to put blame on purvi but backfire ki purvi giving blood
At this point
Ye plan banati hi kyu hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
Golu Mummy thought to put blame on purvi but backfire ki purvi giving blood
At this point
Ye plan banati hi kyu hai
I don't think that much reaction on didiji hogaa..purvi par proud hogaaa..itni besaathi baad bhi she gave blood to her
Plan banataaa kya faidaaa...utter flop her plans
Ye ship mera picha nai choregaπ π π
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
Yes epi aagaya...Sucide drama full epi
Didiji short of blood purvi and didiji blood same.. so purvi giving blood to didiji
Are yaar.. π€£π€£π€£π€£
Ye padh kar mujhe itni hasi kyu aa rahi.. πππ
Kahi sacchi ki behne to nahi.. π
If the suicide and survial happened today, she would be making a 2nd attempt later again, where she is asking Vir to choose between her & purvi. Repeated attempts is stupid to say the least
Kabhi nahi.. . ππ€£π€£π€£
Savi matlab nezz.. π
Are yaar.. π€£π€£π€£π€£
Ye padh kar mujhe itni hasi kyu aa rahi.. πππ
Kahi sacchi ki behne to nahi.. π
Mere ko khud itni hasi aye π€£π€£π€£
Purvir hug that was deleted was there today in S having flashbacks 