Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
YouTube wala ka dimag wow..restroom mein SR hoga
WHAAAAAATTTTTTTTTT???
🤪🤪🤣🤣🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
YouTube wala ka dimag wow..restroom mein SR hoga
WHAAAAAATTTTTTTTTT???
🤪🤪🤣🤣🤣
Woh toh kabhi nahi karungi 🤣
I'm here only for purvir
ya please i'll wait 😳
Nahin hai ab yeh mera fav colour ðŸ˜ðŸ˜
Whoa! 30 pages of conspiracy theories 😊
Bachna tu tha na Couple ko guilt realization b tu krwana😆
Besides the confusion I have about how many times Sakshi is going to attempt dying, I do not like how PurVir are at the verge of beginning another guilt trip.
Deko humne kaisa 30 pgs uda diya.. Jab purvir ki baat aati hain toh hum snail se bhi slow chalte hain 🤣
