thanks! I should have PM'd you first.. we were in too much of a hurry to continue ranting and trolling 😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
thanks! I should have PM'd you first.. we were in too much of a hurry to continue ranting and trolling 😆
You can't😆
Congrats everyone!!!!
let the rants continue
Good things toh kuch nahi hein baath karne ke liye
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
thanks! I should have PM'd you first.. we were in too much of a hurry to continue ranting and trolling 😆
It’s all good. I saw it this afternoon but got busy at work.
I thought you could PM a mod to delete a topic - no? 😆
🤣 Stay here. It’s changed to #15 for when this one is done.
Yes, but you said should you delete it. That's why I said you can't😆
Mereko bore ho raha hai!
Entertainment kiya jaaye😆