Originally posted by: linakusharberry
narak mein bhi jagah nahi milega hum sab batakega 😆
So true, narak will treat us like naukar even if it shows mercy and allows us in🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: linakusharberry
narak mein bhi jagah nahi milega hum sab batakega 😆
So true, narak will treat us like naukar even if it shows mercy and allows us in🤣
tum 29.5 ki hai kya 😲matlab pakhi seh bahoot matureOriginally posted by: Shristhi2002
I would be still 29.5🤣
And I strongly know my bhavishya that I would be still be busy with my gugu gaga🤣
Originally posted by: appisuri
i don't get yaar the actree etna pressire kue dalte hai voal cords paar gussa dikhane ka yeh tareeka nahe ho skta bhai
Itna gussa toh mere neighbour couple bhi nahi karte🤣
she is ekdum chakachak nah isliyeh ekdum chamak chalo samajti hai pakhi has become a laughing stock tbh nowOriginally posted by: appisuri
i don't get yaar the actree etna pressire kue dalte hai voal cords paar gussa dikhane ka yeh tareeka nahe ho skta bhai
Originally posted by: linakusharberry
tum 29.5 ki hai kya 😲matlab pakhi seh bahoot mature
Arre, nahi, I am a sweet and cute little 👶👶👶 of 19.5 , this is the figure after 10 years🤣
paapi didi ki chai ki wajah seh hum no mercy list mein ayega 🤣Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
So true, narak will treat us like naukar even if it shows mercy and allows us in🤣
Exactly, even my neighbour are so decent in cheekhna chillana🤣
aleeeee 🤣🤣matlab badiya bavishyavaani karrahi thi 🤣Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Arre, nahi, I am a sweet and cute little 👶👶👶 of 19.5 , this is the figure after 10 years🤣
koi ni krta bhai i was seeing some clip of bengali version on this scene i did not understand a bit but could feel bad for her and she did not raised her voice like this