Promo wale thread me 😳
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Promo wale thread me 😳
Yeh song "Hamesha Tumko Chaha" pehle bhi play hua hai..😒
During their wedding sequence..
Wo molkki diwas wale thread me..
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Aa gaya vootiya aukat pe...🤬
episode nahi dala kya😆🤪
mujhe bhi bolna
my baby💔🥺
Kab akkal aayegi isse😡
ghar mein bhi reh kar she should find a job or something man
Yr seriously
Is KK se dur rahe bas 🤬
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yeh song "Hamesha Tumko Chaha" pehle bhi play hua hai..😒
During their wedding sequence..
Tune sab miss kardiya 🤣
Originally posted by: Alpha_Aakash
I am Akash
Only Male member here may be
I just come at times here for Fun Roasting and Spoof Promos
Ur BB friends never came back 🤔
They were hillarious too
During Vaibhav track their LUs were hillarious too😆🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Aa gaya vootiya aukat pe...🤬
OTT drama ho aur vootiya epi dede aise kaise 😗
seriously..
Sakshi ji toh ek dum bhi na bole