Exactly why I am trying tbh
Nita isnt here...too
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Exactly why I am trying tbh
Nita isnt here...too
i was gonna start watching it after my exams were over but i’ve never watched an episode before so it was too many episodes to catch up on 🤷♀️😒Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
You should watch it!!! The only show which gets better and better with every episode instead of worse
Good luck for your presentation 💓💓Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Kal.milte hai phir, I have a presentation tomorrow morning, wish me best buddies!
Hope it works n we see that anxious kiffs again but she is busy.
Nita well something happening in her personal life so😭💔
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Goodluck Neha m sure u will kill during presentation.
Hope I don't die 🤣 public speaking me fatt-ti hai meri🥺
IF is okay now😆
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Topper...like the first person I want a newbie...but other than that I want Beauty and Rashi as the toppers
I can quote now🥳
More than seeing this i m glad coz IF is normal now🤣
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Hope I don't die 🤣 public speaking me fatt-ti hai meri🥺
IF is okay now😆
I feel u🤣
All the best Neha👍🏼
oh i figured it out now !! Thanks soniii😌💃
Einstein🤣
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Hope I don't die 🤣 public speaking me fatt-ti hai meri🥺
IF is okay now😆
Yeah same i dont like public speaking at all. I ligit have a stage freight or something
Its okay just get it done, think that der is no one hehe
Aww soni 🥰🥰Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Aww why Rashi? Just asking, dont mind me Rashi. I wanna see Anmol in top 3
So there are only 3 finalists who will play the final round?