Usko iss thread mein yaad mat karo..😆😉
Kalank hai woh..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Usko iss thread mein yaad mat karo..😆😉
Kalank hai woh..
This is for u Saddy ❤️🤗

Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Is scene ko itna analyze kiya tha yahan pe 🔥
Hamari bold and beautiful PVPS 💜💜
Isko jitna analyze kare utna kam hai..
This scene actually showed the deep raw desire they have for each other☺️
Ok
Manhoos logo ko yad nai karte
We only stan real mukhiyani

This one is specially for Sadia🤗
This one is specially for Sadia☺️

Yr he is the best 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
He always treats her like she is baby ❤❤❤❤
My heart ☺☺☺
Haina yaar..Why is he so soft and gentle with her..😭😭
My heart..🤧🤧
This is for u Aayu for making all the beautiful edits and gifs for EDT ❤️🤗🤗

The way he for the first time looked at her properly..
Proper Checkout kiya tha..☺️
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Haina yaar..Why is he so soft and gentle with her..😭😭
My heart..🤧🤧
He is such a softy when it comes to bawari
