User id is raghvi_143.....yehi chor hai.. Insta walo chalo report karne
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
User id is raghvi_143.....yehi chor hai.. Insta walo chalo report karne
aate hai dii 😈User id is raghvi_143.....yehi chor hai.. Insta walo chalo report karne
Thank you so much it really means a lot to me 😭😭User id is raghvi_143.....yehi chor hai.. Insta walo chalo report karne
thank you so much 😭😭Originally posted by: Kavita99
aate hai dii 😈
I reported. My 11.2 k followers aur ye log chor hai.....first of all itne followers late kaha se hai bhai😲
Wahi toh baat hai and that's what I hate about insta report karke bhi itna kuch fayda nahi and more than genuine editor such thief page gets more likes and followers and such posts view and like by celeb 😭😭I reported. My 11.2 k followers aur ye log chor hai.....first of all itne followers late kaha se hai bhai😲
Followers zyada hai na....isiliye celebs think they are genuine🤪Originally posted by: Vivirti_Suvian2
Wahi toh baat hai and that's what I hate about insta report karke bhi itna kuch fayda nahi and more than genuine editor such thief page gets more likes and followers and such posts view and like by celeb 😭😭
That's the problem for followers likes aisa kyun karte haiFollowers zyada hai na....isiliye celebs think they are genuine🤪
Reported the account--btw you can add a watermark or signature in your works--so that even if anyone wants to steal it they can't---because the work has your name
I have my watermark dear but these people are shameless even if we wrote our names koi fayda nahi 😭😭Originally posted by: ReemShah
Reported the account--btw you can add a watermark or signature in your works--so that even if anyone wants to steal it they can't---because the work has your name