During telecast at 2nd last break it came...as aage dekhiye...Tomm it will be
Looks like d r at Deshmukh house to blame Raghav🤪
Thats where we get that precap scene
But what is amma and kirti doing at Dhouse
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
During telecast at 2nd last break it came...as aage dekhiye...Tomm it will be
Looks like d r at Deshmukh house to blame Raghav🤪
Thats where we get that precap scene
But what is amma and kirti doing at Dhouse
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Aww really 😲😳
I hope Raghav doesn’t remember about that cake 😈next morning
I hope he comes to know about Cake when Farhad asks him about it
I want Raghav to feel bad that he missed eating first cake SKD made for him 😈 and also how he wasted her efforts becahri ne mehnat Ki thi
He should feel some pain 😎😈
Yes this will be nice 😈 Mujhe ye chahiye 😈
Preview still made me happy bc she doesn’t seem to be mad about him ruining the cake.. just worried 😳
No..d members r at Rao house🤣
Exactly, jacket ko bhi usi pe daalna tha kya? 🤔 Itni problem thi to mujhe de dete 😒
Raghav has to send the suit for dry clean next day....hum bhi hai...do share Pallavi's cake with me Bee😆
Kitna pyaara cake tha--drunk Raghav ne cakr par suit daal kar Pallavi ko dukhi kiya
Originally posted by: moksha89
Preview still made me happy bc she doesn’t seem to be mad about him ruining the cake.. just worried 😳
Yaa... so pushed him in running shower 🚿🤣
Originally posted by: moksha89
Preview still made me happy bc she doesn’t seem to be mad about him ruining the cake.. just worried 😳
Pallu to aisi hi hai.. whenever someone else in pain she'll prioritise them ❤️
Main to cake ko haath se guard karke rakhti, bhaad mein gaya jacket 🤔
One fantasy fulfilled BUT missing the original RR mansion 😆 That bathroom was a beauty 😆
Pallu to aisi hi hai.. whenever someone else in pain she'll prioritise them ❤️
Main to cake ko haath se guard karke rakhti, bhaad mein gaya jacket 🤔
Cake is more imp😭🥺
Originally posted by: moksha89
One fantasy fulfilled BUT missing the original RR mansion 😆 That bathroom was a beauty 😆
Don't even mention it Moksha🥺....😆