Originally posted by: LoveHopeMagic
And he will realize it soon. He will be like, now do I have to bake a strawberry cake for her? 😆
Yeah, that's possible.
Uska Maharashtran friend hai na help karne ke liye.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: LoveHopeMagic
And he will realize it soon. He will be like, now do I have to bake a strawberry cake for her? 😆
Yeah, that's possible.
Uska Maharashtran friend hai na help karne ke liye.
Uff, this broke my heart 🥺
But saath hi na ho to pyaar ki umeed kaise rakhega? Bringing his family under one roof... that was a huge enough wish by itself.
In fact, that's the very contrast between him and Pallavi. Ek ki family door hoke bhi care karti thi, chinta karti thi... aur ek ki family paas rehke bhi parwa nahi karti thi. He kept craving for their company, she kept craving for their love. Both did everything to get close to their families — but one had physical distance to conquer, while for the other it was emotional distance
They truly deserve each other 🥺💓
Yeah... that's why they are meant to be soulmates. They will have a soul connection whether they live together or apart. Amma has a gem and she's failing to appreciate his value.
I know, gives me the feels just thinking about this.