Imlie Chat Club 4- Page 105

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

59.8k

Users

43

Likes

2.3k

Frequent Posters

happy007 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Ariel6

BINGO!!! 🤣 yeh rumi mujhe malini lagi 🤣 aur agastya was none but pure copy of aditya 🤣, mujhe agastya nehi sirf aur sirf aditya dikhai de raha tha woh bhi aj tak jo jo adi ne kiya woh sab kuch dikha dia uske character mein they copied aditya fully 🤣 aur phir agastya ka second gf woh toh imlie lagi mujhe🤣

I didn't watch it & now I never will 🤣

FlowerHater thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: raaz19

I wish one of you guys would have asked would have been fun to know what they think 🤔 😆


Actually everyone was wishing k yaha ka koi to hoga jo puchega😆


Iss chakkar mein no one asked anything🤣


Hence we got a whole whopping "Take my name " session🤣

SNOWWHITE83 thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 13th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: FlowerHater


Waah kya patience h😆


For entire 45 min you watched people asking their names to be called by the other two whom they insisted to come live as they wanted to interact with them🤣🤣


You go girl🤗all my respect👍🏼

now its vacation for kids. It's wfh for hus from last year . I have much free time. And Sun there is no Imlie . So I dedicated that time to SuMeer🤣🤗I love AdiLie SuMeer ❤️
FlowerHater thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Ek to wfh ne waise hi zindagi jhand ki hui h🤣

Ariel6 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.

Broken but beautiful 3 is a kind of Adini😆

LOL yes n funny thing is malini is dumped by aditya there too 🤣 malini kind of girl will always be dumped by a man like aditya,🤣 usko samajhna malini jaiso ki bas ki baat nehi 🤣 agar waha uska 2nd gf would have not been deeply in love with her dead husband then there too that imlie (sorry forgot her name) would have end up with agastya in the end 😆

Guiltyo0o thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: raaz19

I wish one of you guys would have asked would have been fun to know what they think 🤔 😆

That was not possible, some ppl try to ask good q, but due to take my name and hii, they could not read it, it was insane 😂 3000+ ppl attend it

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Pyaar ka pehle kadam umeed ka hota hai aur akhiri bhi bus beech k kadam pata nahi kya hote hai...bus isi liye sirf isiliye pure peyntalees min Humne umeed nahi chodi 😆

Edited by Anuannie - 5 years ago
Ariel6 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: happy007

I didn't watch it & now I never will 🤣

do watch you will love the ending 🤣

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Mujhe wfh hi pasand aaraha😆

FlowerHater thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

I don't know why but I am really finding it hilarious🤣 and cannot resist myself reiterating again and again seriously 45 min🤣 of "Pl take my name"😆


Ek to aise hi I don't attend any live sessions of stars aaj k baad to kasam kisi ki ni karungi until and unless orchestrated by any interviewer 🤣or channel😆

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".