Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Ek baat to isne clear kar di ki Trp hi sab kuch hai ek show ke survive karne ke liye.
Matlab the news by gossip forum is not entirely wrong warna kyu trp ke bare mein isse pochte 😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Ek baat to isne clear kar di ki Trp hi sab kuch hai ek show ke survive karne ke liye.
Matlab the news by gossip forum is not entirely wrong warna kyu trp ke bare mein isse pochte 😭
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Mast haa Mast bilkul chawan niwas ki members jaisi harkaten hai inki
What are they so insecure about? We are no competition to them! They are the top TRP show! 🤷♀️ 😝
Ghoom fir k aa gaye usi topic pe?😆
What are they so insecure about? We are no competition to them! They are the top TRP show! 🤷♀️ 😝
But they are romance deprived 😜
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Ye mai kya sun rahi hoon Tanaz ne MF pe post banaya hai😲
Us din to tumhe bahut sharam aa rahi thi😆
Sharam ko dho diya😆
Tanaz FTW.. 🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳
Originally posted by: 98840500
Matlab the news by gossip forum is not entirely wrong warna kyu trp ke bare mein isse pochte 😭
So is the gossip wala news true... It can't be just co incidence that yesterday the off air news and today the article?
Karan said for a show to survive it has to have Trps ... Arey he put forward his points nicely that they should consider all platforms and countries rather than just Barc..
A bit worried now if it is true as I won't be able to see Shakhi..
Why is there no promo at all for our show??
What are they so insecure about? We are no competition to them! They are the top TRP show! 🤷♀️ 😝
Trp le lete hai content nahi dete🤣
Kya discussion chal raha??
Is that the reason why they are rushing throygh? I mean they started the student professor and the Delhi one as well., Did they happen together in og?