It is much needed..😆
Saba ke posts pe bhi Karna chahiye..
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
It is much needed..😆
Saba ke posts pe bhi Karna chahiye..
All her other reel are in main page why only that is removed
maine bhi..🥳
On another note, what is up with KK's whiny voice??
Her elitist nature is back in full force and kaise complain kar rahi hai to VPS . She just sounds like someone throwing a tantrum for no reason.He did no wrong in taking Radhika's side which also happened to be Purvi's stand.
Back to square one - what did VPS see in KK that he was so enamoured by her??
maine bhi..🥳
On another note, what is up with KK's whiny voice??
Her elitist nature is back in full force and kaise complain kar rahi hai to VPS . She just sounds like someone throwing a tantrum for no reason.He did no wrong in taking Radhika's side which also happened to be Purvi's stand.
Back to square one - what did VPS see in KK that he was so enamoured by her??
EVERYTHING about her gets on my nerves, so I will refrain from commenting 🥱
She is unnecessarily making it a Purvi Vs me issue. The problem here about doing the right thing for Radhika! I hope Vir makes this very clear to her on Monday. It is not about who he supports - he is supporting what he thinks is right
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
EVERYTHING about her gets on my nerves, so I will refrain from commenting 🥱
She is unnecessarily making it a Purvi Vs me issue. The problem here about doing the right thing for Radhika! I hope Vir makes this very clear to her on Monday. It is not about who he supports - he is supporting what he thinks is right
fingers and toes crossed for that 😆