BTW from the video it seems aparna finally regretting her behavior n accepting imlie with open arms once again that was the surprise ❤️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
BTW from the video it seems aparna finally regretting her behavior n accepting imlie with open arms once again that was the surprise ❤️
ittu sa eyelock dikhane ke liye itna hype!!!!!!!!!! 😳
That is why we were laughing at the hype.
But this is good. Very serene
Family... Pyaar.. ched chaad... proud feeling.. sab ek saath 2 min ke andaar..
Sukoon...
And that’s always been the beauty of these two. I’ve never been one to want more at all. The range of emotions these two can fit in standing 6ft apart is beyond commendable
Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli
HAINAAA!!! i thought ke shayad dream ho fro a sec but i think yeh show kis success hai saath main mujeh real hi lag raha hai them sharing woh happiness with all..
p.s i would have still preferred piya tose and not yeh filmi gaane again checking off boxes and i don't like it
Haha but I think this song works for this scene IMO so I don’t mind. The lyrics fit... “baat dil ki nazron ne ki...sach keh raha teri kasam.”😆 Kasam word bhi hai song mein.🤣
Originally posted by: MuteButton
Haan. Real hai. They just fit together. All of them. Just like how it should be. Chalo, some good thing in between all the unnecessary drama otherwise
Will that be the song? I thought yeh sirf clip ke liye tha
nahi i think yehi hai final version main.. tujhe kitna chahne lage hum.. i hope Hotsar wale edit kar dein and use Piya tose as thyey can't show filmy gaane due to copyrights.. i want it with Piya tose... this doesn't hit me right in the feels as such.. but the visuals dooo...
ittu sa eyelock dikhane ke liye itna hype!!!!!!!!!! 😳
Ye monday wala episode ke liye hai😆. Saturday wala episode ke liye iski pitaayi pending hai for the so called surprise. Beautiful one min eyelock scene. Only gm and st can pull it off. They make a hell of an impact in 30 secs.❤️. Didi torture se ye chotu scenes acche hain👍🏼
Originally posted by: MuteButton
And that’s always been the beauty of these two. I’ve never been one to want more at all. The range of emotions these two can fit in standing 6ft apart is beyond commendable
Yeh BAAT MB DO YEH BAAT
@ KK haan it works but i have seen it so much on every other couple na toh i am feeling a bit meh about the song but the happy vibe make it up for it so i will keep shut..
p.s ladies is this the final performance of the show witht heir PD dance 😆 isn't this what they do there// would be lovely if that's what it is
Originally posted by: MuteButton
And that’s always been the beauty of these two. I’ve never been one to want more at all. The range of emotions these two can fit in standing 6ft apart is beyond commendable
I agree... i am in awe with the chemistry they share just by an eye lock which is also 6 ft apart.. the love just radiates from them.. Their love is just beyond this... Imlie is indeed like Imlie.. sabko khatakegi.. bas ek baar swaad chad jaaye toh chutna mushkil hai..
Aur haan.. Agar yeh DAYA hai.. toh thodi mujhe bhi dedo bhayee.. 😆
Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli
Yeh BAAT MB DO YEH BAAT
@ KK haan it works but i have seen it so much on every other couple na toh i am feeling a bit meh about the song but the happy vibe make it up for it so i will keep shut..
p.s ladies is this the final performance of the show witht heir PD dance 😆 isn't this what they do there// would be lovely if that's what it is
What a lovely thought!❤️ Would love if that happens and she manages to pull him into the family dance.
Now THAT would be a good surprise!!
Originally posted by: Krantikari
What a lovely thought!❤️ Would love if that happens and she manages to pull him into the family dance.
Now THAT would be a good surprise!!
THAT would indeed be an episode to watch treasure and rewatch... ❤️