GB will be given charge of college fest..
She will organise
1. Chane ubalna competition..
2. Green tea competition..
3. Rangoli competition..
SS will see all this and leave for SIAC Patiala..🤣
@bold - it's The END then? 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
GB will be given charge of college fest..
She will organise
1. Chane ubalna competition..
2. Green tea competition..
3. Rangoli competition..
SS will see all this and leave for SIAC Patiala..🤣
@bold - it's The END then? 🤣
WHAT THE HELL? 🤬 OMG someone murder her please 😡
Yeh morning me ayegi jab Shakhi so rahe honge 😲
Ikr!!! Engagement revelation ,maybe?
Originally posted by: butterturnips
She's a Muslim, aur usko dhang ke roles milte nahi the... Upar se she wasn't a good actress, bahut bekar acting thi... Ab sab zareen khan ke tarah apna dhanda toh nahi chhod sakte na? It's about their daily bread n butter, and KV's parents are retired and are senior citizens, he's their only child n breadwinner of the household isliye karna padta h paiso ke liye
I appreciate KV and all those from entertainment industry for their hard work. It’s unfortunate that they are admired in a large scale but often their role and respect in society is disregarded.
Like it's taught to be a teacher, a doctor or a engineer for serving people. Regarding actors I rarely hear such stuff.
Ya someone pls do the houners
Nikki's dialogue
Something about traffic and U-turn nahi lesakte