Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
Why is that creep back? Thought his storyline was over. Should hand him over to police now.
May be after this they will ....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
Why is that creep back? Thought his storyline was over. Should hand him over to police now.
May be after this they will ....
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
Aarthi and her crap husband along with prakashi plan toharm purvi..right time viruuuu back
Thanks for d precap aarthi! 😳
Oh that lady how can she think of harming pur when her husband tried to rape pur 😡
Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
Here I thought Sakshi will catch PurVir in a compromising position. 😂
Itni jaldi...kya bat kar rahe tauba tauba...
Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
Here I thought Sakshi will catch PurVir in a compromising position. 😂
I so badly wanted this..
But looks like Saba wants to show only OTT and cringe drama..
Inka storyline Khatam nai hua kya
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Mujhe lagta hai aarti aur uske husband dono crap hai ...
Pakka yeh log kuch illegal kaam karte hi ladkiyo ke saath...nahi to koun wife aise insaan ka saath degi...
Yeah she is his partner in crime and that gal is that aarti sis or it's a drama🤔
but iss track ka kya matlab hai????
this is really confusing
Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
Here I thought Sakshi will catch PurVir in a compromising position. 😂
Simple and best
Lekin nai saba ko atrangi tarike se dikhana hai
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Thanks for d precap aarthi! 😳
Oh that lady how can she think of harming pur when her husband tried to rape pur 😡
No I m wondering kaise biwi yaar ..uska pati dusri ladki ko molestation karne ka koshish karehain...she s planning to harm Purvi
Inka storyline Khatam nai hua kya
Nahi..golu ne purvi ko upar pohuchane ka beeda liya hai...use saki pe bharosa nahi hai ki kahin yeh dono savi na ho jaye....
Well we have till Friday 28th. 😂