waise pakhi ka ek aur job snatch hogaya
virat was buttering his bread on his own
pakhi ka toh hall kharab ho raha hoga 🤣
now that people have learnt to butter bread!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
waise pakhi ka ek aur job snatch hogaya
virat was buttering his bread on his own
pakhi ka toh hall kharab ho raha hoga 🤣
now that people have learnt to butter bread!!
woh ho ta toh dhamaka nahi hota....
when devkit can come without telling the fam this navra baiko jodi is capable of any conspiracy to give the fam a jhatka
It will be a bda kand than Pulkit ki entry on shivratri.. The only daughter of the family has a daughter
woh ho ta toh dhamaka nahi hota....
when devkit can come without telling the fam this navra baiko jodi is capable of any conspiracy to give the fam a jhatka
Actually according to KD this track seems to be mix of sunny accepting his parents in KD plus Holi where sairat come together which triggers Didi again.... But in that there is emon suicide drama before Holi ... So are we going to get that before birthday or, they deleted it... Frankly I really don't want such drama from sai
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPRv_SiBvHD/
oh tujhe mirchi lagi toh main kya krun haan mirch lagi toh main kya karun 🤣
waise pakhi ka ek aur job snatch hogaya
virat was buttering his bread on his own
pakhi ka toh hall kharab ho raha hoga 🤣
now that people have learnt to butter bread!!
Sahe mae chai bnane kae alva she only knows that
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
Actually according to KD this track seems to be mix of sunny accepting his parents in KD plus Holi where sairat come together which triggers Didi again.... But in that there is emon suicide drama before Holi ... So are we going to get that before birthday or, they deleted it... Frankly I really don't want such drama from sai
neither do i so lets see what they show us
I laughed so loud here!!!
and virat's growth... earlier he used to get mad at her for copying pakhi and making fun of her and now is enjoying himself 🤣
Sai ka starting was so so good, and Virat was truly njyng it, and sai May be copying Pakhi but was calling Virat not Virat sir, felt so good, 😂😂😂
remind me of this scene kya hua Virat kya hua Virat sab theek tho hai Virat sab theek tho hai Virat and he was like don’t say like that and Pakhi enters kya hua Virat and sai says dekha hogi na meri bhavishyawani sahi
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
Actually according to KD this track seems to be mix of sunny accepting his parents in KD plus Holi where sairat come together which triggers Didi again.... But in that there is emon suicide drama before Holi ... So are we going to get that before birthday or, they deleted it... Frankly I really don't want such drama from sai
Even I don't want sucide drama when sairat are together in this then why
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
Actually according to KD this track seems to be mix of sunny accepting his parents in KD plus Holi where sairat come together which triggers Didi again.... But in that there is emon suicide drama before Holi ... So are we going to get that before birthday or, they deleted it... Frankly I really don't want such drama from sai
I don’t think tht drama will come Abhi
But she will attempt one if they follow KD