sai talking about the pain of losing parents 😭😭
heartbreaking 😭😭
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
sai talking about the pain of losing parents 😭😭
heartbreaking 😭😭
sairat will have a dance and pakhi will fume seeing this and remind virat of the vaada
Bas didi naa chaalu ho jaaye parallel scene mein varna mujhe apne itne saalon ke dance training and skills ko tyaag dena parega🙏🤣🤣🤣
Pakhi saw them being intimate twice, but still she doesn't learn her lessons.
1st degree burn , 2nd and 3rd degree burns hotha hai na... Like wise after this they will name pakhi degree burn🤣
you're most welcome!!!
mujhe itna maaza dekhke aya!! cannot even explain 🤣
pehle i passed away then looked for burnol for pakhi but realized woh toh itni jal gayi ki its beyone surgery also 🤣
harini ka birthday hai,
And sai will misunderstand Virat and Pakhi ki convo
It was Holi in KD, since holi is over, they have probably decided to use bday😒
Ohhh phir tho kya hi, I like his acting bas limited till there
True☺️. As an actor I can't stop praising him😳
It was Holi in KD, since holi is over, they have probably decided to use bday😒
Everything related to Pulkit becomes a panauti for SaiRat 🤣
yeah and Pakhi took that also ulta
And Virat was like she never mentioned wala reaction
With this Virat should get a cue that sai never show her feelings
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Bas didi naa chaalu ho jaaye parallel scene mein varna mujhe apne itne saalon ke dance training and skills ko tyaag dena parega🙏🤣🤣🤣
Wow, you are a dancer nice😊
Oh god, kab tak 😒