Acc to Tanaz, Anokhi removes it with her mouth feel leke.. 😆
Wow I did not know Anokhi is not a human 😆 she has such a strong teeth 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Acc to Tanaz, Anokhi removes it with her mouth feel leke.. 😆
Wow I did not know Anokhi is not a human 😆 she has such a strong teeth 🤣
Originally posted by: mallukumari
Some were out due to Ramadan too. I’m sure they’ll be back. Many have poked their head in here and there!
Kuch log TT pe shift ho gaye gaye hai kuch pata nahi kaha gayab ho gaye🤔
Originally posted by: 98840500
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPNfxN-hH31/?utm_medium=copy_link.
Mujhe ye hot nahi lag rahi hai..🤣🤣🤣
Ye meri prob hai ki shagun ki wajah se mujhe swarda bhi pasand nhaj aati hai ya tumlog ko bhi aisa lagta hai😂😂😂
Ye kya hai??
Awkward yoga pose??
Wow I did not know Anokhi is not a human 😆 she has such a strong teeth 🤣
She is vampire 🦇
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Arpita tension nako.. 🤗
mera wifi off tha main uthi tak so you didn't bother me at all...
This makes sense. I got worried as messages pe one tick hi aa raha tha. I was like kya hua
Acc to Tanaz, Anokhi removes it with her mouth feel leke.. 😆
Mouth se kaise utaregi🤣
Originally posted by: Rima_123
yall..... I don't wanna sound annoying and this is probably the 999th I'm asking... IF pe pics kaise post karte hai? 😭
And this time please pm me the solution, phir dobara puchna nahi padega 🤣🤡
Uss din wale steps were clear? I tagged you I guess because jiggy told me you were looking for the steps too.
I’ll pm them to you if you got those🤭
Originally posted by: amairakriyaansh
Dekhenge 🤣
But seriously yrr niche shorts upar buttons khol diye 🤣
IV dene ke liye he wore the shirt 🤣
Buttons lagane ki mehnat nahi ki phir usne 🤣
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Kuch log TT pe shift ho gaye gaye hai kuch pata nahi kaha gayab ho gaye🤔
TT means the bird app?
Yeh Kanchan ki bahan hai 🤣
One is for naval button another is for legs🤣