Yaar Kya sab boring hai, patha nahi kal kya hone wale hai,
Regards
Aarthi
Kaal didi back to c house and more drama😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yaar Kya sab boring hai, patha nahi kal kya hone wale hai,
Regards
Aarthi
Kaal didi back to c house and more drama😆
Mujhey patha chal gaya kya hone wala hai, we ppl wi get up soon n as usual wait for the epi to cum. In hotstar by 6. 08 am and usual we will get nothing special and return back to our sad mood yahi hoga hamare Saath dhoka🤣
Regards
Aarthi
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
why won't be stick around . He need some running and fight scenes and want some bones to be broken 🤣 Atif will do the job😆 And Gul writers live for Male leads.
Then definitely he will stick around as long as he has action ... 🤞
Didi will be jealous seeing Aadi's care for her .Yehi ho jaye ,hum bhi thoda Adilie moment enjoy kar lenge 😆
didiya ko jealous🤡 aur adilie ka romance ❤️ ☺️ ka combo dekhne ke liye toh akhen taras rahi hai 😆
aur phir us banahe girgit dd ki asli chera aur rang dono thoda aur bhi nikhar ke bahar ayega na😆
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
why won't be stick around . He need some running and fight scenes and want some bones to be broken 🤣 Atif will do the job😆 And Gul writers live for Male leads.
bas ainvey hi nehi liya usne yeh role samajh ne padega 😆
Does Adilie find out that Malini is not in love with anyone else before or after Adini divorce and their remarriage?
Yaar Kya sab boring hai, patha nahi kal kya hone wale hai,
Regards
Aarthi
boriya bistara uthake didiya will be back to create mu among all n especially the main target is try creating between hubby-wifey 😆
boriya bistara uthake didiya will be back to create mu among all n especially the main target is try creating between hubby-wifey 😆
Na,didi ab rehne nehi aayega ,ab didi guest mode pe aajegi .permanent address c house and hourly darshan to t house 😆
Originally posted by: book.worm
Does Adilie find out that Malini is not in love with anyone else before or after Adini divorce and their remarriage?
Before I think
Na,didi ab rehne nehi aayega ,ab didi guest mode pe aajegi .permanent address c house and hourly darshan to t house 😆
arre kaise bhi jaye bas chali jaye T house aur Adilie se dur. Warna inn dono ki love story aage nahi badhne wali jab tak didi aas-paas rahegi inko apni rotlu shakal dikhane ko 😆