Cmon though, Sam Malhotra sounds way better than Sam Malik 🤩
Sam and Malik just don’t go together 👀🤣
Nothing sounds good when compared to MoBo
🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Cmon though, Sam Malhotra sounds way better than Sam Malik 🤩
Sam and Malik just don’t go together 👀🤣
Nothing sounds good when compared to MoBo
🤣
😕 seriously kiddo
Yes. Very serious😎
What happened to T&D Sam. Game radd ho gaya kya? 😔
Dp Dekhti hai
But confirm karle toh accha 😵
Because here Baby Anmol likes Ek baby ka papa Zayn
Kya pata you would be liking that Baby like Sid Nigam 😳
She ran away with Zayn na ? 😳
To save him from Kidnapper Baby Anmol
No no, she meant Malik only😳
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Dp Dekhti hai
But confirm karle toh accha 😵
Because here Baby Anmol likes Ek baby ka papa Zayn
Kya pata you would be liking that Baby like Sid Nigam 😳
Mere dil aur zindagi mein sirf ek hi Sid hai
Meri dp dekh aur apne jeeju ko yaad kar le
Dobara mujhe koi confusion nahi chahiye samjhi😡
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
She ran away with Zayn na ? 😳
To save him from Kidnapper Baby Anmol
Then why did Lavy also run away with them?? Kebab mein haddi😲
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Mere dil aur zindagi mein sirf ek hi Sid hai
Meri dp dekh aur apne jeeju ko yaad kar le
Dobara mujhe koi confusion nahi chahiye samjhi😡
Ok
Yeh Anmol ne Sid Jiju ko durso ke saath Ship karke confuse Kar diya tha thoda mujhe 😒😡
Sidinna FTW 🥳😆
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Then why did Lavy also run away with them?? Kebab mein haddi😲
Anmol ne bheja hoga spy karne 😡