Cmon though, Sam Malhotra sounds way better than Sam Malik 🤩
Sam and Malik just don’t go together 👀🤣
Nothing sounds good when compared to MoBo
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Cmon though, Sam Malhotra sounds way better than Sam Malik 🤩
Sam and Malik just don’t go together 👀🤣
Nothing sounds good when compared to MoBo
🤣
😕 seriously kiddo
Yes. Very serious😎
What happened to T&D Sam. Game radd ho gaya kya? 😔
Dp Dekhti hai
But confirm karle toh accha 😵
Because here Baby Anmol likes Ek baby ka papa Zayn
Kya pata you would be liking that Baby like Sid Nigam 😳
She ran away with Zayn na ? 😳
To save him from Kidnapper Baby Anmol
No no, she meant Malik only😳
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Dp Dekhti hai
But confirm karle toh accha 😵
Because here Baby Anmol likes Ek baby ka papa Zayn
Kya pata you would be liking that Baby like Sid Nigam 😳
Mere dil aur zindagi mein sirf ek hi Sid hai
Meri dp dekh aur apne jeeju ko yaad kar le
Dobara mujhe koi confusion nahi chahiye samjhi😡
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
She ran away with Zayn na ? 😳
To save him from Kidnapper Baby Anmol
Then why did Lavy also run away with them?? Kebab mein haddi😲
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Mere dil aur zindagi mein sirf ek hi Sid hai
Meri dp dekh aur apne jeeju ko yaad kar le
Dobara mujhe koi confusion nahi chahiye samjhi😡
Ok
Yeh Anmol ne Sid Jiju ko durso ke saath Ship karke confuse Kar diya tha thoda mujhe 😒😡
Sidinna FTW 🥳😆
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Then why did Lavy also run away with them?? Kebab mein haddi😲
Anmol ne bheja hoga spy karne 😡