A line that he repeated every day to convince himself of his profession 😎
Kyunki harkatein toh kuch aur hi kehti thi 🤪🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
A line that he repeated every day to convince himself of his profession 😎
Kyunki harkatein toh kuch aur hi kehti thi 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: yurabaexx
A line that he repeated every day to convince himself of his profession 😎
Kyunki harkatein toh kuch aur hi kehti thi 🤪🤣
Khud ko jhooti tasalli deta he. 🤪
Like, fox says grapes are sour 🤪
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Khud ko jhooti tasalli deta he. 🤪
Like, fox says grapes are sour 🤪
EX-ACTLY Maria! Sahi pakde hain 🤣🤣🤣
Ayuuuuuu chatti chatti spam karo
Originally posted by: yurabaexx
A line that he repeated every day to convince himself of his profession 😎
Kyunki harkatein toh kuch aur hi kehti thi 🤪🤣
Yaad nahi ek baar welding bhi kar rha tha Kabbu 🤪
Police ka kaam chodke almost sab kar liya isne 🤪

