Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Tagging more than 5 members at once has been rejected 😳
Fear came true
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Tagging more than 5 members at once has been rejected 😳
Fear came true
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Tagging more than 5 members at once has been rejected 😳
Oh no 😳
These days I just pm instead of tagging anyone in threads 🤦🏻♀️😂
Sending pm to 20 ppl is more convenient than making 4-5 separate posts for tagging them
On top of that we have spamming restrictions too 🤦🏻♀️🤷♀️
Ye gif maine bhi thodi der pehle dekha🤣
Khana hum thus rahe workout ye kar raha🤪🤣🤣
I also like sprite
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
🤣🤣 Because apparently she has mentioned a lot of non veg dishes 🤣🤣
Rashi ka expression laga mujhe Woh 🤣
My expressions were better than that last gif🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Haven’t tried some of the dishes you have mentioned
But they look delicious
I did like to eat those desserts though first 🤩❤️😍
What’s your name btw ?
Hi RE ... I m Sandhya ... U can call me Sandhya / Sandy ... Ur good name ?
Thanks for d cute index 🤗 I ll chech them all
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Amar bangla majhe majhe ektu problem hoe😆 r shetar jonne barite shob amar pechune lage🤣
Amar bashay ei problem hoyna though😆
Kintu Majhemoddhe hindi-bangla mix o kore feli ami abar🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
🤣🤣 Because apparently she has mentioned a lot of non veg dishes 🤣🤣
Rashi ka expression laga mujhe Woh 🤣
I got it🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I also like sprite
Even I like cold drinks
Pepsi, Coca-Cola, Sprite, Mirinda etc etc😆
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Ye gif maine bhi thodi der pehle dekha🤣
Khana hum thus rahe workout ye kar raha🤪🤣🤣
Kalyug 🤪🤣
Btw original post edit karne pe either savera’s or Hiral’s links stop working 🤦🏻♀️🤪
Kya dushmani hai IF Ki 🥺
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989