Haina? Wow . Good, some progress ❤️. She missed him and is getting attracted to him now. If Virat comes to know, don't know how he would react 🤣.
@bold
Another Aashiqui maybe 😉😉🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Haina? Wow . Good, some progress ❤️. She missed him and is getting attracted to him now. If Virat comes to know, don't know how he would react 🤣.
@bold
Another Aashiqui maybe 😉😉🤣🤣
Originally posted by: AninditaB
Why is Sai emotionally blackmailing Virat?
Could it be like a child’s side or a pampered young wife’s zidd? It was emotional manipulation of some kind, but maybe she did not have malicious j tent behind it like Didi always does!?
Originally posted by: Wildreaper
Ek mahine Sairat romance ki keemat tum kya jaano Vankar babu 🤣🤣
Yahan ek din ke keemat is so high! Mahina toh kya hi jaanega woh 😂😂😂
Once in a blue moon we get romance despite Ghum being romance genre 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Waise she started posting on her story abhi se 🙊🙊
Waise aaj Viru ka libido was high flying! Kaise control karta hai yeh 😂😂
We’ll get to see more of his libido on Monday 🤣☺️
Waise she started posting on her story abhi se 🙊🙊
Ab kya hua??
Edit: Okay got it
Could it be like a child’s side or a pampered young wife’s zidd? It was emotional manipulation of some kind, but maybe she did not have malicious j tent behind it like Didi always does!?
I don't want to compare Didi's action with Sai's one tbh. They're far apart. But even this attitude of Sai needs growth. You can't always emotionally blackmail for your own reasons. She even used to do the same with Aaba
Waise she started posting on her story abhi se 🙊🙊
Haay re haay. Itni insecure
that’s the difference even I noted for the 1st time she said I am policewale ki daughter and biwi
She has said to others (like gift throwing episode), but first time to Virat.