Hair 😍 it really suits him😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hair 😍 it really suits him😳
May be he heard our voice and finally on Eid he wished everyone🤗
By God his look is just stunning 🤩
I love him more now😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/CO2X9MwHmcV/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
May be he heard our voice and finally on Eid he wished everyone🤗
By God his look is just stunning 🤩
I love him more now😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/CO2X9MwHmcV/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
I'm drooling!
Eid ko chaar chaand laga diya kai KV! 🤗❤️
Bhavi, i love him too.
Koi kitna pyaara kaise ho sakhta hai? It should at least come with a warning sign! ☺️
Eid Mubarak everyone
Finally chaand najar aa gaya🤗

I'm drooling!
Eid ko chaar chaand laga diya kai KV! 🤗❤️
Bhavi, i love him too.
Koi kitna pyaara kaise ho sakhta hai? It should at least come with a warning sign! ☺️
I agree Mehr
Koi itna bhi pyaara kaise ho skta hai
I saw that reel on a loop
Dil bharta hi nhi hai
Ok! Not ok!
I'm unable to keep calm! I'm sooooo happy! He is looking gorgeous!!!☺️
Ok! Not ok!
I'm unable to keep calm! I'm sooooo happy! He is looking gorgeous!!!☺️
Just by seeing his pics and reel we couldn't control ourselves just imagine when he will come back to the show what's our reaction ?
I am gonna faint
Eid Mubarak... 🤗
So, now finally you can either sing:
Gali mein aaj chaand nikla
Or
Dekho chaand aaya, chaand nazar aaya...
Nahi?? 😆
Originally posted by: Nikita_99503
Eid Mubarak... 🤗
So, now finally you can either sing:
Gali mein aaj chaand nikla
Or
Dekho chaand aaya, chaand nazar aaya...
Nahi?? 😆
Yes Nikki
Aaya aayaa aayaa chaand najar aaya