Humare show ko bhi alag slot milna chaiye 🤔🤣
Not a bad idea 🤔🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Humare show ko bhi alag slot milna chaiye 🤔🤣
Not a bad idea 🤔🤣
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Next week Anupamaa might be No 1 again due to the divorce drama..😒😒
And SP is constantly promoting it a lot..😒😒
But there's quite a gap between ghkkpm n anupama now 🤔
And idk but I find that constant dragging of anupama vanraj relationship has made the show a bit boring lately 🤔
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Next week Anupamaa might be No 1 again due to the divorce drama..😒😒
And SP is constantly promoting it a lot..😒😒
SP manhoos
Not a bad idea 🤔🤣
Koi bhi shyam ko show uda do 😎😈
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Colors ne khud karvai hai..😆😆
Rangu 🤣🤣🤣🤣
But there's quite a gap between ghkkpm n anupama now 🤔
And idk but I find that constant dragging of anupama vanraj relationship has made the show a bit boring lately 🤔
Yes it was quite boring lately..But ab chances hai that it might increase drastically..
Till now Anupama not divorced i think i saw scene of vanraj Anupama some romance on ig
I know it’s weird but if there are 2 prime time slots the show gets two sets of trp 🤣
This TRPs system is really weird
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yeh Pandya Stores ka repeat at 11 pm bhi saare Colors show se zyada hai..😆🤣
Wahi to main bhi soch rahi thi...koun hai itna pagal bhai....aur yeh repeat ka kyun calculate kar rahe hai trp....
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Wahi to main bhi soch rahi thi...koun hai itna pagal bhai....aur yeh repeat ka kyun calculate kar rahe hai trp....
Because wo repeat slot ek primetime slot hai
Yhm ka bhi 7.30 pm & 11 pm dono ka calculate hota tha 😆