Didi did her classic "holding hands and framing SaiRat" pose and clapping pose today how many times will she reuse these reactions 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Didi did her classic "holding hands and framing SaiRat" pose and clapping pose today how many times will she reuse these reactions 🤣
Originally posted by: AninditaB
Aai. He was kinda shocked when he knew his Baba didn't take stand for his Aai.
Don't he know this😲
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
I never thought I would hate one word to this level ki, I want to delete it from dictionary...vo bhi because of one frictional charector🤣
Sai asking Paapi if it's her favorite word was the audience I am so exhausted by hearing bezzati 🤣
Bezzati this, Bezzati that.......I never want to hear this word again 🤣
And batmeezi too, they’re always like Sai be batmeezi se baat karke meri beizzati ki 🤪🤪
Originally posted by: Wildreaper
Beizzati aapka favourite word hai kya Pakhi didi
Sai Joshi 👏👏
I loved it 🤣
Best line ever 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Oh God! How did Didi's family tolerate her whole 26 years.
Originally posted by: Wildreaper
And batmeezi too, they’re always like Sai be batmeezi se baat karke meri beizzati ki 🤪🤪
Chakrams have a limited vocabulary they reuse the same dialogues and words yaar I can now predict what everyone will say 😆
Sai asking Paapi if it's her favorite word was the audience I am so exhausted by hearing bezzati 🤣
At least they should use new words like apmaan, niradar, unadar.
OMG Didi looks like a dragon lady, when Virat held Sai hands
And the way she exhale, I thought she was going to burn there hands off
Didi did her classic "holding hands and framing SaiRat" pose and clapping pose today how many times will she reuse these reactions 🤣
Creativity at its best 🤣🤣