Originally posted by: wamavasant
Abhi hi eid ke naam pe rona chalu hai 😆
Kya chal raha TT pe ??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Abhi hi eid ke naam pe rona chalu hai 😆
Kya chal raha TT pe ??
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Kya chal raha TT pe ??
Karanvir se demand ke shakhi bts hi de do
Kuch de do eid hai eidi de do🤣
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Karanvir se demand ke shakhi bts hi de do
Kuch de do eid hai eidi de do🤣
Lol! Eidi ke liye BTS 🤣🤣🤪
TT Fan girls se Desperate divas ban gaye!
Originally posted by: wamavasant
EID MUBARAK 🤗🤗
Eid Mubarak ❤️🌙🌙✨✨🌟
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Abhi hi eid ke naam pe rona chalu hai 😆
Eid ke naam pr kyon?
Originally posted by: rumi_dee
Iski nayi look Puri with a beard wali hogi.. that’s what the Chaand moniker is for ..taklu SS with beard.😈😈😝🤣🤣
*anokhi’s flying shoe hitting me
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: rumi_dee
Iski nayi look Puri with a beard wali hogi.. that’s what the Chaand moniker is for ..taklu SS with beard.😈😈😝🤣🤣
*anokhi’s flying shoe hitting me
Anokhi kuch nahi kregi ....ajkal not at good terms with Shaurya...Mujhe TT walon se danger feel ho raha hai 😆
Originally posted by: wamavasant
EID MUBARAK 🤗🤗
Eid Mubarak Wama 🤗🤗
Originally posted by: sunshine890
Anokhi kuch nahi kregi ....ajkal not at good terms with Shaurya...Mujhe TT walon se danger feel ho raha hai 😆
😁yeh TT wale toh meri Vineet- level pitai karenge 🤪🤣
I loved this Shayari ❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/COyGQgQh3M_/?igshid=hdb5jbbjegns