Originally posted by: water_83
mujhe bhi nahi atleast marriage se pehele nahi ....adi sanskari
Wo uski biwi hai.... already... forehead kiss bhi nahi kar sakta use.🤬
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: water_83
mujhe bhi nahi atleast marriage se pehele nahi ....adi sanskari
Wo uski biwi hai.... already... forehead kiss bhi nahi kar sakta use.🤬
Originally posted by: water_83
mujhe bhi nahi atleast marriage se pehele nahi ....adi sanskari
I love their social distancing 😆
Originally posted by: LucyMisaki
Wo uski biwi hai.... already... forehead kiss bhi nahi kar sakta use.🤬
Nehi , until they are accepted wholeheartedly by everyone
you want wholeheartedly acceptance but hamka chahi badala for all PDA😆with moonjiNehi , until they are accepted wholeheartedly by everyone
Anyways when she was dying 2-3 forehead kiss huye tha ...let him be happy in that😆
Originally posted by: water_83
you want wholeheartedly acceptance but hamka chahi badala for all PDA😆with moonji
Wo to mil jayega na ariel wash by sk phir to t family needs badawala wash by their payaara beta .Do you want that or not 😆?
Originally posted by: water_83
Anyways when she was dying 2-3 forehead kiss huye tha ...let him be happy in that😆
Who was dying? Mun ?
imlie gunshot 👍🏼Who was dying? Mun ?
Originally posted by: water_83
imlie gunshot 👍🏼
Haan , yaad hai but yahaan to bbsb hurt so you want imlu to kiss him? Itna daring na dikha payaga Atif 😂😂 ronadhona aur patijaap jarur hoga 😆
Mun dying n AL will take tym ryt😆
Regards
Aarthi