Originally posted by: water_83
mujhe bhi nahi atleast marriage se pehele nahi ....adi sanskari
Wo uski biwi hai.... already... forehead kiss bhi nahi kar sakta use.🤬
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: water_83
mujhe bhi nahi atleast marriage se pehele nahi ....adi sanskari
Wo uski biwi hai.... already... forehead kiss bhi nahi kar sakta use.🤬
Originally posted by: water_83
mujhe bhi nahi atleast marriage se pehele nahi ....adi sanskari
I love their social distancing 😆
Originally posted by: LucyMisaki
Wo uski biwi hai.... already... forehead kiss bhi nahi kar sakta use.🤬
Nehi , until they are accepted wholeheartedly by everyone
you want wholeheartedly acceptance but hamka chahi badala for all PDA😆with moonjiNehi , until they are accepted wholeheartedly by everyone
Anyways when she was dying 2-3 forehead kiss huye tha ...let him be happy in that😆
Originally posted by: water_83
you want wholeheartedly acceptance but hamka chahi badala for all PDA😆with moonji
Wo to mil jayega na ariel wash by sk phir to t family needs badawala wash by their payaara beta .Do you want that or not 😆?
Originally posted by: water_83
Anyways when she was dying 2-3 forehead kiss huye tha ...let him be happy in that😆
Who was dying? Mun ?
imlie gunshot 👍🏼Who was dying? Mun ?
Originally posted by: water_83
imlie gunshot 👍🏼
Haan , yaad hai but yahaan to bbsb hurt so you want imlu to kiss him? Itna daring na dikha payaga Atif 😂😂 ronadhona aur patijaap jarur hoga 😆
Mun dying n AL will take tym ryt😆
Regards
Aarthi