I am going to download that gif... taddi marungi and woh use karungi🤣😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I am going to download that gif... taddi marungi and woh use karungi🤣😎
Woh sab mujhe nahi pata... woh tum apna apna dekhlo😆
Itna bhi pattar dil na ho🥺 Woh case ke bare mein maat batana sirf
Babu you make me crave most of the stuff you say😆 Mujhe bhi khaani hai ab😭
Tumhare wala reh gaya tha
Tumhe bhi parcel chahiye kya?🤣
Haila!
Ye toh sach mein Billu hai🤣🤣 Billu in real Billu avatar🤣🤣
Also such a dope cat😎
Haina?🤣
One of my friends sent it to me aisi hi and I couldn't stop thinking about it resembling SSO😆
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Itna bhi pattar dil na ho🥺 Woh case ke bare mein maat batana sirf
Dil hi nahe hai is shareer mein meri pyaari jaaneman
Agar tumhe case ke liye pakad liya toh bhaag jao London🤣
Majority fraud people in India run to London hence that reference!
Your both Signatures are Although I knew only few of them it looks good👍🏼
Hum bana lenge but bhej dijiyega Dost ke khaane ko na nahi kehte😉
Haina?🤣
One of my friends sent it to me aisi hi and I couldn't stop thinking about it resembling SSO😆
It is really such a SSO gif🤣 like pura copy kiya hai😆
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Your both Signatures are Although I knew only few of them it looks good👍🏼
I said the same pages ago😆
Dil hi nahe hai is shareer mein meri pyaari jaaneman
Agar tumhe case ke liye pakad liya toh bhaag jao London🤣
Majority fraud people in India run to London hence that reference!
Kyu? Kisko de diya?😉
Hum apni desh se na jayenge😭 Unlogon ko bhaga denge😛🤣
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3