Whole India suffering🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Whole India suffering🥺
Haa we will go....that place holds a special importance in my lifeOriginally posted by: princy48
Oh ..!! Congozz on getting the degree 🤗...tirupati is locked for a while now ...aaram se chale jaana baad mein 😳
Thank You Princy🤗
Whole India suffering🥺
Yeah ☹☹😞😞...sirf pray karne ke alawa kuch nhi kar sakte ab 😭...bass yeh sab jald hi theek hojaaye 😭
Haa we will go....that place holds a special importance in my life
Thank You Princy🤗
Oh..nice ...!! I love the places around it ..main ek hi baar gyi hu temple mein tho ..baaki the places around it ..the nature there is ❤️...
🤗
Originally posted by: princy48
Yeah ☹☹😞😞...sirf pray karne ke alawa kuch nhi kar sakte ab 😭...bass yeh sab jald hi theek hojaaye 😭
Yaa..everyday in news some or other tv personality dying to that😭..scary out
Prayers and patience that is the only thing we can do.....coz vaccines 100% guaranteed ni hai and this vaccine can be controlled only by us mutating within....kamsekam 5-6 saal full eradication me lagega like chicken pox and malariaOriginally posted by: princy48
Yeah ☹☹😞😞...sirf pray karne ke alawa kuch nhi kar sakte ab 😭...bass yeh sab jald hi theek hojaaye 😭
I have also visited only once .... When I was 2.5 years....Originally posted by: princy48
Oh..nice ...!! I love the places around it ..main ek hi baar gyi hu temple mein tho ..baaki the places around it ..the nature there is ❤️...
🤗
Prayers and patience that is the only thing we can do.....coz vaccines 100% guaranteed ni hai and this vaccine can be controlled only by us mutating within....kamsekam 5-6 saal full eradication me lagega like chicken pox and malaria
Haan aur log ..vaccine lagwane ke chakkar mein positive hoke vapas jaa rhe hai ...dangerous situation hi hai abhi ke liye ..june tak yehi haal hoga bol rhe hai 😭
Log precautions bhi to ni le rahe....they are roaming without masks....no distance...patheticOriginally posted by: princy48
Haan aur log ..vaccine lagwane ke chakkar mein positive hoke vapas jaa rhe hai ...dangerous situation hi hai abhi ke liye ..june tak yehi haal hoga bol rhe hai 😭