mein kalash gira nahin paayiii😒
Me 8 sec late ho gayi😭😭
Me aur mere Aanshu ka Dariya:

🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mein kalash gira nahin paayiii😒
Me 8 sec late ho gayi😭😭
Me aur mere Aanshu ka Dariya:

🤣🤣🤣
gif mein has kyun rahin hooo🤣
gif mein has kyun rahin hooo🤣
Gif to me Mark Swimming search karke laayi hu😛
Me to bas practical bata rahi thi,Aanshu ke dariya me dub gayi karke😆
Expression dekhne ko kaun bola🤣🤣
But Mark Kitna Cute lag raha hai isme
Yaha koi nahi aata kya😒
Aise me akeli kaise 30 Pages khatam karu?
Chit Chat Club me akele Spamming Achcha nahi lagta😆
Guys, sorry for being conplete noob, but what is a siggy ?
Have been on IF for long time but always been silent and once this new IF came, I lost my way around lot of it.
Guys, why is there no information about the cast in the cast section? And how do we make their rankings go up!?
Originally posted by: Peanutbolt
Guys, sorry for being conplete noob, but what is a siggy ?
Have been on IF for long time but always been silent and once this new IF came, I lost my way around lot of it.
Signature!! Like mine is Kesar 😆
Guys, why is there no information about the cast in the cast section? And how do we make their rankings go up!?
Apart from Kinshuk, Kanwar and Shiny, no one else has a profile on IF.
Originally posted by: Namita-M
Apart from Kinshuk, Kanwar and Shiny, no one else has a profile on IF.
Oh that's a bit odd! How do we get it made then? All the actors deserve their own profiles! 😆
Oh that's a bit odd! How do we get it made then? All the actors deserve their own profiles! 😆
it’s a real pain to get anything done on IF. They don’t respond quickly. I don’t even know where to send a request to.