A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
My Honest and Unpopular Opinion
1) YHM was one of the most over hyped show with OTT level of plots. Only that Kiddo and Karan Divyanka were saving grace.
2) Never got the hype for Beyhadd at all. Such illogical Psycho FL hailed as some queen. TBH i didnt like Jennifers acting too.
3) Babita Jetha plot in TMKOC is OTT and Cringrworthy
4) All Sonytv Reality shows are trash and have same rinse repeat stuff.
Include KBC too.
5) Kahani Ghar Ģhar Ki was a better Kshow over KSBKT.
Will add few later
@1st point:
I feel attacked 😂😭😂😭😂
research related
LOL I saw DP now. Oho
But yeah i felt so
Lol no problem.Har kisi ka opinion same nahi ho sakta hai.
I loved it mainly for IshRa banters and their progression. But after 300 epis I agree that it turned trash.
SP is constantly promoting SAAKK since yesterday. Also SAAKK got 10/10 ratings on IMDB by 2000+ voters.
YHC show hum jaise buddhu logo ke liye nhi bana.....yeh super intelligent logo ke liye bana hai
Originally posted by: Lone_wolf
Ha ha hame pata hai tumhe kaunsa plot interesting lag raha hai 🤭😂😂
Abhi bahut super interesting hone wala hai
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4