Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Meiin Social Media Updates #1- Page 95

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

66.1k

Users

99

Likes

1.7k

Frequent Posters

Wildreaper thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Devikadish

Maybe😍😍😍

Waise Mohit bhi garden meiin tha, so maybe Chai Sahparivaar hone wala hai.😥

So what? We want khullam khulla romance 😉

AninditaB thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
Yaar I don't want to build up my expectations 🙈🙈🙈🙈
Ekaanek100 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Ek Ayesha wali BTS and ek didi k sath wali BTS.. Didi Neil wali BTS pahuchaye pyaar ke sandesh.. Neil Ayesha BTS pahuchaye social distancing k sandesh.. Waah re kismat ..kaha phas gayi main..😆

Edited by asmi_joya - 5 years ago
Devikadish thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Wildreaper

So what? We want khullam khulla romance 😉

Chavanis ko saarvajanik heart attack aayega. Aai aur Bua SaiRat ko honeymoon bhej denge aur hum SaiRat fans ka happily ever after ho jaayega.


Now I am out of my La la land

Devikadish thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: asmi_joya

Ek inki BTS and ek didi ki BTS.. Didi wali BTS pahuchaye pyaar ke sandesh.. Neil Ayesha BTS pahuchaye social distancing k sandesh.. Waah re kismat ..kaha phas gayi main..😆

Pradhanmantri ji inhe best social distancing couple ka award dene wale hai

bubbly12 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago


Kya kismet hai re bappa social distancing photos edit bhi karna pad raha hai😓

Justasuperbgirl thumbnail
Rocker Thumbnail 5th Anniversary Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

🤣What is this cheap photoshopping? 🤣So much desperation🤣

Justasuperbgirl thumbnail
Rocker Thumbnail 5th Anniversary Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

He is literally pushing her to the edge🤣Kuch bhi chal raha insta par🤣

chirpy_life19 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: asmi_joya

Ek Ayesha wali BTS and ek didi k sath wali BTS.. Didi Neil wali BTS pahuchaye pyaar ke sandesh.. Neil Ayesha BTS pahuchaye social distancing k sandesh.. Waah re kismat ..kaha phas gayi main..😆

Social distancing from the love pair is good because last time it saved Ayesha from staying out of the shoot. 👍Show can run without pyaar wali but it will not move ahead even by a bit without female lead. 😃

Edited by Chattering-Lory - 5 years ago

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".