The show is called Anupama!! No one else exists. Just like Imlie!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
The show is called Anupama!! No one else exists. Just like Imlie!!
Yesss!
Tight wala hug!
Shaurya should lift her high when hugging her. ☺️
Its high time we get a hug! 😳
Anokhi on seeing him after such a long time, showers his face with butterfly kisses.
Listen , Let them not faint please?
Also, I have nit waited for a hug from my bf also jitna I am waiting for AB-SS hug ❤️
Ab usme kya hua
Nhi she tolerating her sautan 🤣and she is like ab mujhe pata nhi mere kitne din bache hai jane se pehle ye kissa khatam kar ke jaungi
Aap kavya se shaadi kar lijiye 😆
Gyaani Anupamaa. ( the actress is good though)
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Haa...next Wednesday pakka aa jaega SS. 😆
I’m going tell myself he’s going to be back on Monday! That’s a little closer than Wednesday! 😞 The things I have to tell myself to pacify my mind!
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Tu SP se chipak gayi kya...saare shows dekh rhi Hai 🤣
Btw Kya hua usmei 🤣
No ajj maine kitne dino baad ghum dekha 😆
my father is watching anupama and teasing my mother saying ke ye anupama kitni mahaan hai or dekh teri mummy ko humesha ladti rehti hai 😆
And mummy is like aap jaiso ko humare jaisi hi milni chahiye 🤣
Originally posted by: mallukumari
The show is called Anupama!! No one else exists. Just like Imlie!!
True af 🤣
She meant this week ka..but as i said, Jigz ke bolne se kya hota hai 🤣
We KNOW ki aana toh usne next Wednesday hi hai 🤣
Ya the actress is good ❤️