Originally posted by: Amphitrite
*Glaring intensifies*
*giving a teary look*
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
*Glaring intensifies*
*giving a teary look*
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
*giving a teary look*
*Flips her hair and ignores the look*
Farhad- besan ka laddu
Raghav- dahi chawal
and both the brothers love phirni 😆
After eating both of them go jogging and threaten people with gun🤣
🤣
Unke saath ACP hai
Hope they remember that 🤣
Gun ShauHir k pass bhi hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Hatao un teeno ko
Mujhe ShauHir akele chaiye
Dono raat main date par woh bhi akele with that amazing set up
Nahiiiiii🥺 Sru, Megz aur mujhe jaana hai date pe Shaurya ke saath. Hum baad mein ShauHir ko bhej denge ek saath

Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Credits to one and only the amazing Wistfulness aka Shruti
I use her gifs for KSG's RB character all of them are so well made
No noise and anything and just so good!
Yup they’re aesthetically pleasing
She’s talented ✨
Giphy wala gif not showing reOriginally posted by: deepshiii
Nahiiiiii🥺 Sru, Megz aur mujhe jaana hai date pe Shaurya ke saath. Hum baad mein ShauHir ko bhej denge ek saath
Haww
Mujhe dono prem panchi akele chaiye😭
She's amazing yaar
The way she edits is so good! I love her way of editing
And she is also an amazing writer too<3
Btw Jigs Aur wama finally kiske saath hai ? 🤣
Or they’re just joining us for keeping company like Rumi ? 😆
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Giphy wala gif not showing re
Haww
Mujhe dono prem panchi akele chaiye😭
AHIr is with me
SS with three girls
Bhavi is with ASR
Anika is with Farhad
And Rishu with Raghav Rao
Wama and jiggs are also joining 😆
Kaha privacy milegi 🤣
Constable Rumi will make sure we don’t ruin ShauHir ship though 😝😂
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Giphy wala gif not showing re
Haww
Mujhe dono prem panchi akele chaiye😭
IF ke glitches ki wajah se show ni hote gifs bahot baar
Hum bas saath mein jayenge jeep mein. Phir finally date ShauHir ki hogi
Humein kahan bhao milega 🥺😭