Hello all!
I know everyone is down regarding the news
So here's something dedicated to the Entire FD: an OS on Shaurya's jouney.
- Niki
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hello all!
I know everyone is down regarding the news
So here's something dedicated to the Entire FD: an OS on Shaurya's jouney.
- Niki
Try karo.. Mil jayega fayda.. 😆
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Mujhe laga mai late ho gai😆
People were asking about show going off-air
Woh dekh ke bhag gayi shayed😆
Ye kahan se pata chala?
Swarda Deba stories...both were with each other and director saying Shagun idhar khadi hogi in the background.
Deba eas sitting on the edge of the platform or soemthing in that story
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Swarda Deba stories...both were with each other and director saying Shagun idhar khadi hogi in the background.
Deba eas sitting on the edge of the platform or soemthing in that story
Wo to purani hai na
Yaar inhiko Goa waale kapde mile hai.. PH ke favourite hai.. Shawarwals ka to ditto chal raha abhi bhi.. 🤣
So, Kanchan, Vineet, Shaan papa, Babli are shooting.. Isse kya KP pakaye?? 😆
Shan isn't fitting in any of my kp's related to Babbli and Vineet .🤔
Bechari Anokhi is getting a lot of flak today on SM.
People are like she should heave heard SS first, then made a decision..
But where has she made a decision to stay away ?
Did she ? Tell me if I am wrong
She said she will love him but also not give up on her dreams !
Originally posted by: sunshine890
Shan isn't fitting in any of my kp's related to Babbli and Vineet .🤔
Shaan aur Kanchan rishta leke aate hai Nikki ke liye.. Babli baat kar rahi hoti.. Tab Vinit aayega aur pitega Shaan papa se..
Shaan aur Kanchan rishta leke aate hai Nikki ke liye.. Babli baat kar rahi hoti.. Tab Vinit aayega aur pitega Shaan papa se..
Shaan papa ko dekh ke nahi lagta wo mar peet karne walon me se hai😆