Shaurya: i know woh aii thiiiUsne mera haath pakda thaaWoh bohat pain mai thi
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Shaurya: i know woh aii thiiiUsne mera haath pakda thaaWoh bohat pain mai thi
SS asking them how do you know I am in Goa
Who told you where I am
Even though the episode did not have ShaKhi, I could not stop watching it even for a minute.
The drama, buildup and Anokhi were FAB ❤️
So Astha tells him Monday and from Monday it’s downfall of his BM illusion I think. I haven’t watched but reading on Twitter
Originally posted by: glowgetter
Even though the episode did not have ShaKhi, I could not stop watching it even for a minute.
The drama, buildup and Anokhi were FAB ❤️
Details pls
The episode was great .....
Shaurya telling his gharwale that anokhi aayi thi usne haath pakda tha mera she was in a lot of pain aisa ho hi nhi sakta wo na aayi ho ya shauad kisi ne nhi batay
Shaurya question Sabherwals about their presence in goa
Devi decides that she ll tell the truth about anokhi's visit the very next day
Anokhi and astha's convo - anokhi tell astha that she loves shaurya but will never loose identity for love.
Originally posted by: glowgetter
Even though the episode did not have ShaKhi, I could not stop watching it even for a minute.
The drama, buildup and Anokhi were FAB ❤️
It was beautiful written i got the old vibes yaar slow tha but i couldnt ff any of the scenes it was amazing
Originally posted by: wamavasant
The episode was great .....
Shaurya telling his gharwale that anokhi aayi thi usne haath pakda tha mera she was in a lot of pain aisa ho hi nhi sakta wo na aayi ho ya shauad kisi ne nhi batay
Shaurya question Sabherwals about their presence in goa
Devi decides that she ll tell the truth about anokhi's visit the very next day
Anokhi and astha's convo - anokhi tell astha that she loves shaurya but will never loose identity for love.
The episode despite all the drama and bechare ShaKhi was brilliant..
I really enjoyed it
wohoo!!! PRECAP - Shastha talking in Shaurya's chamber. Aastha says, Anokhi visited sabherwal house but wasn't allowed inside. Shaurya hears this and asks again whether she visited. Aastha confirms and then back to the same precap scene yesterday - Shaurya questioning BM about lying to him.
Even kanchan yash scene was there how she even told him that she cant expect anything from sabherwals. And how he wasn't there when she and gauatri were being thrown out. He has always been a spectator to everything.