Sri..Aapke kitne connections hai yaar..Colors..Voot..And ab Saba bhi..🤭🤭😂😂😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Sri..Aapke kitne connections hai yaar..Colors..Voot..And ab Saba bhi..🤭🤭😂😂😂
ni yeh saaki Ka dimag bhi Vir ki Tarah ghutne me he kyaOriginally posted by: Luv-Shonit
She seen Purvi and recognised her as the girl who saved her, now asking who she is. I smell something fishy. Either she is an imposter or Prakashi blackmailing her.
Ni matlab itne Dino se vo purvi k Saath he usko yeh Dekh k samaj nhi aa rha vo naukrani kaise ho Sakti he 🤦🤦🤦🤦🤦🤦🤦🤦🤦🤦
No no....
U guessed it right...
I am telling she shifts to servant quarters as from the previous BTS we got ...the sad hug one ...the room look like a servant one
Now let see if she really leave or not ...bcoz they can't show her outside neither bcoz of covid na ....
Ya priyal said only indoor shoot They r doing
I think mukhi searching purvi for this manas missing she went naa that one..can anybody confirm
Not gonna lie itna gussa mujhe prakashi pe bhi nai aya tha bday kand ke time na itna gussa aya anjali pe jewelry fiasco ke time jitna gussa ab araha ms pe🙂🙂🙂
Feel the same.
Not gonna lie itna gussa mujhe prakashi pe bhi nai aya tha bday kand ke time na itna gussa aya anjali pe jewelry fiasco ke time jitna gussa ab araha ms pe🙂🙂🙂
same here 😡🤢
Originally posted by: sargamif
Thappad se y aadmi nahi sudhrega..Gala daba dena iska to🤣
Gala dabayenge to SR kise milega...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Wo share karega...yo pakka sey...
Phir mat bolna meine nhi bola tha...
Di isme koi shak nahi h..
R dono ke cringey scenes bhi aayenge abhi to r phir saki pur ko y yakeen karwayegi ki dono ne SR bhi mana li🤣