Where did purvi go and vir came seeing purvi room empty..
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Where did purvi go and vir came seeing purvi room empty..
Wahi to imposter hai ye
Ese kaise sab bhul Gaye mataji
Agar viru ne room share kiya na iske sath 😡
@bold TV mein andar guske 2 thapad marungi..😡🤣😆
She seen Purvi and recognised her as the girl who saved her, now asking who she is. I smell something fishy. Either she is an imposter or Prakashi blackmailing her.
Wo natak kar rahi hai bey...wo golu ko bhi to expose nahi ki hai...kuch to jhol hai....
On whole purvi again lost trust on vir I feel
Ese palti mari hai uncle ne mai kya batao
Buddhe k saki prem🤣
Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
She seen Purvi and recognised her as the girl who saved her, now asking who she is. I smell something fishy. Either she is an imposter or Prakashi blackmailing her.
Yeah...bohut zyad gadbad hai...
But I sort of liked ki Purvi Vir ko chodke chali gayi..😔😒🥱
It will give him time to realize his feelings as well..
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Wo natak kar rahi hai bey...wo golu ko bhi to expose nahi ki hai...kuch to jhol hai....
Sri sach bataav..tum aur cvs close right
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
@bold TV mein andar guske 2 thapad marungi..😡🤣😆
4th dimension break karne padegi ab to 🤣