Haye virat kaise Devdas ban gaya zinda lash ki tara wo sai ko miss karaha wo sai ki bina nahin reh sakta bechara🤣🤣🤣
Haye virat kaise Devdas ban gaya zinda lash ki tara wo sai ko miss karaha wo sai ki bina nahin reh sakta bechara🤣🤣🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
This scene still cracks me up. 🤣 It was shot in such a funny way. 🤣
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
This scene still cracks me up. 🤣 It was shot in such a funny way. 🤣
Yaar this scene i can't control my laugh yaar when i watch this scene 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: DivDivyu
Yaar this scene i can't control my laugh yaar when i watch this scene 🤣🤣🤣
Kahan we wanted to see him in Devdas mode aur kahan we got this and made us laugh more than feel sorry for him. 🤣
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Kahan we wanted to see him in Devdas mode aur kahan we got this and made us laugh more than feel sorry for him. 🤣
Kuch bhi yaar i was enjoying to scene this scene plus i have zero sympathy of his cry yaar🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: DivDivyu
Kuch bhi yaar i was enjoying to scene this scene plus i have zero sympathy of his cry yaar🤣🤣🤣🤣
I love seeing him cry. But this was ajeeb in the name of sorrow. 🤣
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
I love seeing him cry. But this was ajeeb in the name of sorrow. 🤣
This scene reminds me movie lalia majnu🤣🤣🤣🤣
The way he sits and staring🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
This scene still cracks me up. 🤣 It was shot in such a funny way. 🤣
🤣