Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
KC is best for you then🤣
Wo mujhe bhi yaad nahi maine kyu rakha tha🤪
Par tum kamino batake galti kardi maine🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
KC is best for you then🤣
Wo mujhe bhi yaad nahi maine kyu rakha tha🤪
Par tum kamino batake galti kardi maine🤣
Congratulations on the new EDT! In the two hours I've been gone, I think I managed to convince my American roommate (thank god for English subtitles on Hotstar) this show a try. I literally blitzed through my favorite scenes.
She's liking Dev, but I'm hoping to change her into a Shiva stan soon!
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Even I got confused so many times😆
It's time to bring out this 🤣
![]()
4th thread...this grp is on fire💥🔥...why our imaginations always go tai tai piss...no bed scene at all🤷♀️😬
Originally posted by: milkcakejamun
Congratulations on the new EDT! In the two hours I've been gone, I think I managed to convince my American roommate (thank god for English subtitles on Hotstar) this show a try. I literally blitzed through my favorite scenes.
She's liking Dev, but I'm hoping to change her into a Shiva stan soon!
If it's pre marriage then Dev, post marriage she's be going gaga over Shiva 😆
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Wo mujhe bhi yaad nahi maine kyu rakha tha🤪
Par tum kamino batake galti kardi maine🤣
Your fault😆
I'm not usually active, so zyada confusion nehi hoga 😆 but aapki naam ke liye zaroor confusion hoga 🤣
It's good that IF got tag system😆
Main khud Confuse ho gayi jab Neha,Gauri,Asfi CC me Shivi ki baatein kar rahe the🤣🤣
lol🤣
Ye pic se mujhe woh teeja ka dialogue yaad aaya..
Teeja mein hua, mark idhar hai🤣
Originally posted by: milkcakejamun
Congratulations on the new EDT! In the two hours I've been gone, I think I managed to convince my American roommate (thank god for English subtitles on Hotstar) this show a try. I literally blitzed through my favorite scenes.
She's liking Dev, but I'm hoping to change her into a Shiva stan soon!
Best of Luck😆
Originally posted by: Yashasviiiii
4th thread...this grp is on fire💥🔥...why our imaginations always go tai tai piss...no bed scene at all🤷♀️😬
Sabr karo,Wo bhi din aayega😆