Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Wait, I’m confused now?? What’s kaun Tujhe now? 😂
Arrey the song from MS Dhoni.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Wait, I’m confused now?? What’s kaun Tujhe now? 😂
Arrey the song from MS Dhoni.
Nahi bhuli. Mujhe pata nahi tha tum shonadi bulati ho. 😆
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Helly may not be comfortable I guess. I'm still happy with OTT version specially goa scenes.
Wow Ayu Ishqaan DP 😆
woh be hai.. Helly comfortable hone chahiye... Anyway usne jeetane bold scene kiye hai na ye show mein uss maana padega❤️Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Rrahul will be okay to do coz he has already done those but Helly is the one who should agree to it
Mujhe ab Daadi ki yaad aa rahi hai meri😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
ye woh coat wala sequence hai na...
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Helly may not be comfortable I guess. I'm still happy with OTT version specially goa scenes.
Ya ya the goa scenes are good
Rrahul for sure will be okay since he’s done before but ya it’s Helly who will not be okay with it
Haan yeh acha he 👍🏼